www.Leatherhouse.com, Sonnenwall 69, 47051 Duisburg, Germany
Tel: +49 203 518860-0, Fax: +49 203 518860-29
Stand: 21.11.2018

Gambeson 

from our Workshop

 

Randolf


Gambeson - Arming coat with 1/2 arms
 Lengthwise Stitch
 Outer Material: Water Buffalo Leather
 Breathable padding, Inner material Cotton
 Closure System: Buckles and Straps
 per request we can decorate the front and arms

   

Retail Price
DescriptionColorItem No.€/1
Size M - Lblack98181659,00
Size M - Lbrown98182659,00
Size XL - XXLblack98191699,00
Size XL - XXLbrown98192699,00
Diamond Pattern 9819915,00
Deco Rivetsold silver9819850,00
Deco Rivetsold brass9819650,00
Additional 1/1 armblack9819525,00
Additional 1/1 armbrown9819725,00

Leathershirt Saltimo

Gambeson-Riemen

Strap - Closure for Randolf and Revason

Metal Decoration Ø 22mm
for Randolf and Revason

Revason


Arming vest
 Lengthwise Stitch or Diamond Stitch
 Outer Material: Water Buffalo Leather
 Breathable padding, Inner material Cotton

   

Retail Price
DescriptionColorItem No.€/1
Size M - Lblack98151349,00
Size M - Lbrown98152349,00
Size XL - XXLblack98161389,00
Size XL - XXLbrown98162389,00
Deco Rivetsold nickel9817135,00
Deco Rivetsold brass9817235,00

zum Kopf / Inhalt